Engagés Modernes

Engagés moderne au 18.6.19 soir

SALAUN Samuel LEFEBVRE Yohan Citroën DS 3 R 5
MACRON Valery PENIN William Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9 N 4
DELFOSSE Marc LEMAIRE Sebastien Suzuki Swift GTI F2000 12
SKODA Timothee BAILLEUL Thibault Renault Clio 2 RS F2000 14
NAMONT Aurelien FONGUEUSE Camille Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 12
RAMBURE Alexandre VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 RC A 7
QUERQUAND Morgan QUERQUAND Erwan Peugeot 106 XSI F2000 13
FOURMONT Franck FOURMONT Emmanuel Citroën AX F2000 12
CAUCHOIS Frederic FERMEN Justine Renault Clio 2 RS F2000 14
PARCINSKI Eric PARCINSKI Julien Peugeot 207 RC A 8
MACE Vivien RAES Simon Subaru Impréza A 8
DELATTRE Francois DESANGLOIS Florian Renault Clio 3 F2000 14
LOUCHET Patrick MEGRET Benoit Peugeot 306 F2000 14
WICQUART Mickael SENECHAL Laurent Citroën Saxo N 2
GENELLE Alexis LECLERC Edouard Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1
HANIQUE Guillaume Citroën DS 3 R 1
PECRIAUX Valentin BUGNY Geoffrey Ford Fiesta ST FA 7
FERNANDEZ Angelo TRAISNEL Valerie Peugeot 306 S16 F2000 14
VANDERBEKE Fabien BRUNET Benjamin Citroën Saxo FN 2
LAGACHE Sebastien LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo FN 2
FLAHAUT Julien PARZYS Fabien Citroën C2 R 2
THOREL Boris LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2
WAROQUIER Samuel CARLUX Sebastien Peugeot 306 S16 F2000 14
SZCZYGIEL Bruno GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 13
LAROCHE Dimitri MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 FA 6K
NICOLAS Vincent ANDRIEUX Remy Renault Clio 2 RS F2000 14
MACAULT Michael JOLLY Antoine Volkswagen Golf 2 F2000 14
LEFEBVRE Bernard LEFEBVRE THOMAS Corinne Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 13
CALONNE Remi LEPLUS Victor Peugeot 205 F2000 14
PIOCHE Jonathan CRETON Rudy Citroën AX F2000 12
DUSSART Stephane DUSSART Rudy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2000 14
MAERTEN Michael BACQUART-VERRIEST Aurelie Citroën AX GT F2000 12
BEAURAIN Severine GOSSELIN Thierry Subaru Impréza FA 8
DUPONT Remy BRICHE Loic Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 14
BRUNELLE Arnaud BRUNELLE Emeline Renault megane F2000 14
MERCIER Jeremy CAMUS Geoffrey Citroën Saxo FN 2
DUPUIS Dominique DUPUIS Hubert Subaru Impréza FN 4
MARCQ Katia CREPIN Aurelie Subaru Impréza FA 8
BECART Fabien BERTHE Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye F2000 13
AUDRY Laurent DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3
STEMPFLE Damien MAIRE Severine Renault Clio R 3
DUVIVIER Erick VANDERBRUGGEN Marine Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7
BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques FERRAND Marion Renault Clio 3 RS F2000 14
DEPLANQUE Cedric DRELON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5
DEZWELLE Laurent DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6
CHRETIEN Bruno HANQUEZ Fabien Peugeot 207 R 3
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe DAUCHEL Julien Ford Fiesta R 2
18/06/2019 20:55 1 / 3
13éme RALLYE DU TERNOIS
Championnat de France 2éme Division
Liste des 107 équipages engagés
Du 28 juin 2019 au 29 juin 2019
N° Pilote Copilote Voiture Groupe Classe Annexes
GENRE Benoit DANIEL Corinne Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3
LOEUILLET Quentin BAYART Clemence Peugeot 106 XSI N 1
DELARRE Pierre CALONNE Sandra Peugeot 106 A 5
DALLENNES Gregory DALLENNES Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI A 5
DELARRE Christophe LALLAIN Veronique Peugeot 205 FA 5
CHRETIEN Arnaud THIERY Alice Citroën DS 3 R 1
DANEL Kevin WALLET Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K
BLANCHARD Jerome GAVREL Dimitri Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 13
MEMBOT Jean-Charles MEMBOT Sylvie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2
GAMBLIN Constant LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Peugeot 206 F2000 14
DELABROY Nicolas CUFFEL Romain Renault Clio Ragnotti F2000 14
REGNIER Antoine DESCARTES Nicolas Peugeot 306 F2000 14
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickael CAZIN Bertrand Subaru Impréza STI FA 8
MEMBOT Alice DUQUESNOY Agathe Peugeot 106 S16 F2000 13
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie MATHON Carole Citroën Saxo VTS A 6
LEFRANCOIS Claude LEROY Christophe Renault Twingo R 2
WALLON Romain WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2000 14
GALAND Franck LECLERCQ Dominique Subaru Impréza N 4
MICHEL Jeason PEUVRELLE Herve Subaru Impréza FA 8
PICOT Adeline POULIN Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S
ERET Vincent GUIDET Herve Peugeot 206 FN 3
VANDREDEUIL Vincent SCALBERT Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1
BOULANGER Benoit VILMOT Maxime Mitsubishi Evo X R 4
PETITPAS Julien PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2000 14
DESRAYAUD Olivier BUDAI Ingrid Porsche Cayman GT4 GT 10
DACHICOURT Laurent DACHICOURT Paul Peugeot 306 FA 7
PUSTELNIK Stephane PUSTELNIK Lea Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W
MYR Louis JACOBUS Maxime Peugeot 206 F2000 14
WILT Christophe LECLERCQ Guillaume Skoda Fabia R 5
LEMAITRE Eddie LEBOURGEOIS Severine Skoda Fabia R 5
ROUSSEL Frederic COSCIA Celine Citroën DS 3 R 5
STANKIEWICZ Fabien HENRIST Davy Citroën Saxo VTS F2000 12
COLIN Alain DAGUZE Eric Porsche 997 GT+ 15
BASTIEN Nicolas LEFEBVRE Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2000 13
FLAJOLET Frederic FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impréza N 4
BRICHE Laurent GRELIN Marie Peugeot 205 F2000 14
HERNANDEZ Nicolas BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5
LEBRANCHU Lionel COUTIN Sebastien Peugeot 208 R 5
DELGERY Francois GENELLE Francois Peugeot 206 Maxi F2000 14
POTY Francois-Xavier SIMONEAUX Noéline Renault Clio FN 3
PERTZING Jessy LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 12
COIGNARD Kevin DELAHAYE Alexandre Citroën Saxo A 6
PRENVEILLE David CONTENTIN Philippe Fiat Punto A 7S
MALLARD Olivier CAREL Xavier Peugeot 206 RC FA 7
PERIN Bruno GUIOT Claudine Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 14
PINTE Christophe FONTAINE Vincent Subaru Impréza A 8
RUDOWICZ Romuald RUDOWICZ Jacky Renault clio 16S A 7
BASTIEN Maxime JACQUART Jerome Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 12
RIMBEAUX Alexis FLANDRE Jordan Peugeot 206 RC F2000 14
BOINET Olivier BOINET Jonathan Peugeot 208 T16 R 5
DAUZET Thibault DAUZET William Peugeot 206 F2000 14
WECXTEEN Freddy VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Maxi F2000 14
GODEST Stephane DUVILLARD Yann Renault megane RS N 4
SALANON David LIBESSART Delphine Skoda Fabia R 5
LENOIR Laurent LENOIR Corinne Citroën C2 R 2
BAU Olivier LANIER Laurent Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8 FA 8
DELEVAL Corentin DELEVAL Jerome Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7
FORES Daniel TERNOY Maxime Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10
CHKONDALI Thierry MAILLEFERT Alexis Mitsubishi Evo X R 4
HAPKA Pierre COEUGNET Guillaume Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S